0008-10-20 00:00:0020.10.0008 | Jiskra Kyjov vs BCM Olomouc | 00:00:000:00 | | - |
0011-12-20 00:00:0020.12.0011 | BCM Olomouc vs Jiskra Kyjov | 00:00:000:00 | | - |
0012-11-20 00:00:0020.11.0012 | BCM Olomouc vs Basket Brno | 00:00:000:00 | | - |
0013-11-20 00:00:0020.11.0013 | BCM Olomouc vs Tygři Brno | 00:00:000:00 | | - |
0026-11-20 00:00:0020.11.0026 | Renocar Podolí vs BCM Olomouc | 00:00:000:00 | | - |
2021-09-11 11:00:3011.9.2021 | Frýdek-Místek - SKUP | 11:00:3011:00 | | U14 |
2021-09-12 10:00:2512.9.2021 | Nový Jičín - SKUP | 10:00:2510:00 | | U14 |
2021-09-17 18:00:2317.9.2021 | Olomoucko - J. Hradec | 18:00:2318:00 | Čajk | KNBL |
2021-09-18 12:00:2018.9.2021 | Nový Jičín - SKUP | 12:00:2012:00 | | U15 |
2021-09-19 00:00:0719.9.2021 | Snakes Ostrava-Olomouc | 00:00:070:00 | | 1.LM |
2021-09-19 09:15:1719.9.2021 | SKUP - Šumperk | 09:15:179:15 | UP | U13 |
2021-09-19 09:15:4819.9.2021 | SKUP - Šumperk | 09:15:489:15 | UP | U14B |
2021-09-19 10:00:2519.9.2021 | Frýdek-Místek - SKUP | 10:00:2510:00 | | U15 |
2021-09-22 18:00:0222.9.2021 | Olomoucko - Kolín | 18:00:0218:00 | Čajk | KNBL |
2021-09-24 19:00:2024.9.2021 | Olomouc - BK OPava B | 19:00:2019:00 | Čajk | 1.LM |
2021-09-25 09:00:4825.9.2021 | SKUP - Kroměříž | 09:00:489:00 | UP | U12 |
2021-09-25 09:00:5125.9.2021 | Blansko - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:519:00 | | U17B |
2021-09-25 12:00:0025.9.2021 | SKUP - Snakes Ostrava | 12:00:0012:00 | UP | U14 |
2021-09-25 14:00:2425.9.2021 | SKUP - Příbor | 14:00:2414:00 | UP | U17 |
2021-09-25 19:00:0925.9.2021 | SKUP - Černá Pole | 19:00:0919:00 | UP | 2.LM |
2021-09-26 09:30:1826.9.2021 | SKUP - Orlová | 09:30:189:30 | UP | U14 |
2021-09-26 11:30:0426.9.2021 | SKUP - Basket Brno B | 11:30:0411:30 | UP | 2.LM |
2021-09-26 13:30:4526.9.2021 | SKUP - NH Ova B | 13:30:4513:30 | UP | U17 |
2021-09-28 17:45:2328.9.2021 | SKUP - Orli Prostějov | 17:45:2317:45 | UP | U15 |
2021-09-29 18:00:5329.9.2021 | Olomoucko - Děčín | 18:00:5318:00 | Čajk | KNBL |
2021-10-02 09:00:472.10.2021 | Prostějov - SKUP | 09:00:479:00 | | U13 |
2021-10-02 10:00:542.10.2021 | Frýdek-Místek - SKUP | 10:00:5410:00 | | U14B |
2022-09-10 12:00:2710.9.2022 | Tygři Brno - BCM Olomouc | 12:00:2712:00 | UP | U14 |
2022-09-11 10:00:5011.9.2022 | Basket Brno - BCM Olomouc | 10:00:5010:00 | | U14 |
2022-09-17 09:00:2117.9.2022 | Orli Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:219:00 | | U11 |
2022-09-17 09:00:3617.9.2022 | Zlín - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:369:00 | | U11B |
2022-09-17 09:00:4217.9.2022 | Orli Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:429:00 | UP | U12 |
2022-09-17 14:30:3717.9.2022 | Frýdek-Místek - BCM Olomouc | 14:30:3714:30 | | U15 |
2022-09-17 19:00:1017.9.2022 | Tygři Brno - BCM Olomouc | 19:00:1019:00 | | U19 |
2022-09-18 08:30:1118.9.2022 | Přerov - BCM Olomouc | 08:30:118:30 | | U13B |
2022-09-18 10:00:4618.9.2022 | Nový Jičín - BCM Olomouc | 10:00:4610:00 | | U15 |
2022-09-18 13:00:5018.9.2022 | Basket Brno - BCM Olomouc | 13:00:5013:00 | | U19 |
2022-09-23 19:00:0823.9.2022 | Basketbal Olomouc - N. Jičín | 19:00:0819:00 | Čajk | 1.liga |
2022-09-24 12:30:4724.9.2022 | BCM Olomouc - BK Žabovřesky | 12:30:4712:30 | UP | U14 |
2022-09-24 19:00:1224.9.2022 | SKUP Olomouc - Žďár n. Sázavou | 19:00:1219:00 | UP | 2.liga |
2022-09-25 09:00:3225.9.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek | 09:00:329:00 | UP | U17 |
2022-09-25 13:00:0625.9.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Podolí | 13:00:0613:00 | UP | U14 |
2022-09-25 13:00:1425.9.2022 | SKUP Olomouc - Chrudim | 13:00:1413:00 | UP | 2.liga |
2022-09-28 14:00:4928.9.2022 | Příbor - BCM Olomouc | 14:00:4914:00 | | U19 |
2022-09-28 17:00:0328.9.2022 | Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 17:00:0317:00 | | U15 |
2022-09-29 16:15:4429.9.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Šumperk | 16:15:4416:15 | Hejčín | U13 |
2022-10-01 09:00:021.10.2022 | Orli Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:029:00 | | U13 |
2022-10-01 09:30:021.10.2022 | Sigma Hranice - BCM Olomouc | 09:30:029:30 | | U11 |
2022-10-01 09:30:491.10.2022 | SKUP BCM Olomouc - Zlín | 09:30:499:30 | UP | U13B |
2022-10-01 17:00:041.10.2022 | BC Vysočina - BCM Olomouc | 17:00:0417:00 | | U19 |
2022-10-02 10:00:052.10.2022 | BK Opava - BCM Olomouc | 10:00:0510:00 | | U15 |
2022-10-08 09:00:428.10.2022 | Lipník n. Bečvou - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:429:00 | | U12 |
2022-10-08 12:30:358.10.2022 | Jiskra Kyjov - BCM Olomouc | 12:30:3512:30 | | U14 |
2022-10-08 14:00:238.10.2022 | Žabovřesky - BCM Olomouc | 14:00:2314:00 | | U17 |
2022-10-09 09:00:229.10.2022 | Slavia Kroměříž - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:229:00 | | U10 |
2022-10-09 12:30:289.10.2022 | Basket Brno - BCM Olomouc | 12:30:2812:30 | | U17 |
2022-10-15 09:30:2515.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Přerov | 09:30:259:30 | UP | U11B |
2022-10-15 09:30:2815.10.2022 | Slavia Kroměříž - BCM Olomouc | 09:30:289:30 | | U13B |
2022-10-15 13:00:3815.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Snakes Ostrava | 13:00:3813:00 | UP | U15 |
2022-10-15 15:30:4915.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Kroměříž | 15:30:4915:30 | UP | U19 |
2022-10-16 09:30:3816.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - NH Ostrava | 09:30:389:30 | UP | U15 |
2022-10-16 11:45:3816.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Jiskra Kyjov | 11:45:3811:45 | UP | U19 |
2022-10-19 18:45:4919.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Prostějov | 18:45:4918:45 | UP | U14 |
2022-10-22 00:00:0322.10.2022 | Zlín - BCM Olomouc | 00:00:030:00 | | U10 |
2022-10-22 09:30:5622.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Jeseník | 09:30:569:30 | UP | U12 |
2022-10-22 13:45:3122.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Tygři Brno | 13:45:3113:45 | UP | U17 |
2022-10-23 09:00:1723.10.2022 | Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:179:00 | | U14 |
2022-10-23 09:15:4723.10.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Strabag Zlín | 09:15:479:15 | UP | U17 |
2022-11-05 09:00:245.11.2022 | Orli Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:249:00 | | U11B |
2022-11-05 09:00:385.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Slavia Kroměříž | 09:00:389:00 | UP | U11 |
2022-11-05 12:30:565.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Basket Brno | 12:30:5612:30 | UP | U19 |
2022-11-05 14:45:455.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Nový Jičín | 14:45:4514:45 | UP | U15 |
2022-11-06 09:30:186.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek | 09:30:189:30 | UP | U15 |
2022-11-06 11:30:416.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Tygři Brno | 11:30:4111:30 | UP | U19 |
2022-11-12 09:00:0412.11.2022 | SKB Zlín - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:049:00 | | U12 |
2022-11-12 11:00:3612.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Orli Prostějov | 11:00:3611:00 | UP | U17 |
2022-11-12 12:00:4112.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Brno | 12:00:4112:00 | UP | U14 |
2022-11-13 09:00:1113.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Tygři Brno | 09:00:119:00 | UP | U14 |
2022-11-13 11:00:3113.11.2022 | Prostějov - BCM Olomouc | 11:00:3111:00 | | U17 |
2022-11-17 09:30:5417.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - BK Opava | 09:30:549:30 | UP | U15 |
2022-11-17 12:15:5917.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Příbor | 12:15:5912:15 | UP | U19 |
2022-11-17 16:30:2317.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Orli Prostějov | 16:30:2316:30 | UP | U15 |
2022-11-19 09:00:0119.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - TJ Šumperk | 09:00:019:00 | UP | U13B |
2022-11-19 14:00:2519.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Žďár n. Sázavou | 14:00:2514:00 | UP | U19 |
2022-11-26 09:00:3926.11.2022 | BCM Olomouc - Slavia Kroměříž | 09:00:399:00 | UP | U12 |
2022-12-03 14:30:003.12.2022 | NH Ostrava - BCM Olomouc | 14:30:0014:30 | | U15 |
2022-12-04 09:00:084.12.2022 | SKUP BCM Olomouc - Slavia Kroměříž | 09:00:089:00 | UP | U13 |
2022-12-04 10:00:224.12.2022 | Slavia Kroměříž - SKUP BCM Olomouc | 10:00:2210:00 | | U19 |
2022-12-04 12:00:084.12.2022 | Snakes Ostrava - BCM Olomouc | 12:00:0812:00 | | U15 |
2022-12-10 09:00:1610.12.2022 | ValMez - BCM Olomouc | 09:00:169:00 | | U12 |
2022-12-10 13:00:5110.12.2022 | SKUP BCM Olomouc - Basket Brno | 13:00:5113:00 | UP | U17 |
2022-12-10 19:00:0410.12.2022 | SKUP Olomouc - Slávie Ostrava | 19:00:0419:00 | UP | 2.liga |
2022-12-11 09:30:0811.12.2022 | SKUP BCM Olomouc - Jiskra Kyjov | 09:30:089:30 | UP | U14 |
2022-12-11 11:30:0911.12.2022 | SKUP BCM Olomouc - Žabovřesky | 11:30:0911:30 | UP | U17 |
2023-01-07 15:15:227.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Slavia Kroměříž | 15:15:2215:15 | UP | U10 |
2023-01-07 17:30:067.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Mohelnice | 17:30:0617:30 | UP | U12 |
2023-01-14 09:30:2514.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Slavia Kroměříž | 09:30:259:30 | UP | U11B |
2023-01-21 09:30:0521.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Zlín | 09:30:059:30 | UP | U10 |
2023-01-21 12:15:1021.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Tygři Brno | 12:15:1012:15 | UP | U14 |
2023-01-22 09:30:0122.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Jiskra Kyjov | 09:30:019:30 | UP | U14 |
2023-01-28 09:45:2528.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Strabag Zlín | 09:45:259:45 | UP | U11B |
2023-01-28 09:45:4128.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - TBS Přerov | 09:45:419:45 | UP | U13B |
2023-01-28 12:15:2228.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Orli Prostějov | 12:15:2212:15 | UP | U11 |
2023-01-28 13:30:5628.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Basket Brno | 13:30:5613:30 | UP | U19 |
2023-01-29 09:30:0129.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Vlci Žďár | 09:30:019:30 | UP | U15 |
2023-01-29 11:30:3629.1.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Jiskra Kyjov | 11:30:3611:30 | UP | U19 |
2023-02-12 10:00:5012.2.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Zlín | 10:00:5010:00 | UP | U17 |
2023-02-18 09:00:0818.2.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Hranice | 09:00:089:00 | UP | U11 |
2023-02-18 09:00:1918.2.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Orli Prostějov | 09:00:199:00 | UP | U13 |
2023-03-04 09:00:224.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Zlín | 09:00:229:00 | UP | U10 |
2023-03-04 10:00:294.3.2023 | BK Jeseník - BCM Olomouc | 10:00:2910:00 | | U12 |
2023-03-04 13:30:494.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - BK NH Ostrava | 13:30:4913:30 | UP | U14 |
2023-03-04 17:00:004.3.2023 | Žabovřesky Brno - BCM Olomouc | 17:00:0017:00 | | U17 |
2023-03-05 09:30:405.3.2023 | NH Ostrava - BCM Olomouc | 09:30:409:30 | | U14 |
2023-03-05 10:00:055.3.2023 | Basket Brno - BCM Olomouc | 10:00:0510:00 | | U17 |
2023-03-09 16:15:549.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Slavia Kroměříž | 16:15:5416:15 | Hejčín | U13B |
2023-03-11 11:45:3011.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - BK Opava | 11:45:3011:45 | UP | U15 |
2023-03-12 08:30:5112.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Nový Jičín | 08:30:518:30 | UP | U15 |
2023-03-12 10:15:3612.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - BK Příbor | 10:15:3610:15 | UP | U19 |
2023-03-12 10:30:3812.3.2023 | Přerov - BCM Olomouc | 10:30:3810:30 | | U11B |
2023-03-19 16:30:5719.3.2023 | BCM Olomouc - Zlín | 16:30:5716:30 | UP | U12 |